Synuefe NA-L d9-64
Coordinates 65.8 / -175.1 / -263.0 · system address 2209517373779
Independent
Allegiance
Cooperative
Government
Refinery
Economy
Medium
Security
46,870,207
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-09-20 12:28 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Canonn | 59.8% | Cooperative | Independent | — |
| Co-operative of Mbayame | 18.9% | Cooperative | Independent | Expansion |
| Earth Defense Fleet | 14.7% | Corporate | Federation | Expansion |
| Mors Universalis Demolition Division | 6.6% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Canonn59.8%
Co-operative of Mbayame18.9%
Earth Defense Fleet14.7%
Mors Universalis Demolition Division6.6%
Population history
Population46,870,207
Bodies (1)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Synuefe NA-L d9-64 | K | — | — | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
