HIP 117596
Coordinates 108.7 / -102.0 / 79.4 · system address 2037735475571
Independent
Allegiance
Cooperative
Government
Military
Economy
Low
Security
217,807
Population
Aisling Duval
Controlling power
2026-10-10 21:11 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aisling's Angels | 54.3% | Cooperative | Independent | Expansion |
| Manitola Imperial Society | 22.5% | Patronage | Empire | — |
| Osissi Hua Empire Pact | 13.2% | Patronage | Empire | — |
| Viroman Left Party | 10.1% | Communism | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Aisling's Angels54.3%
Manitola Imperial Society22.5%
Osissi Hua Empire Pact13.2%
Viroman Left Party10.1%
Population history
Population217,807
Bodies (2)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | G | — | — | — |
| B | M | — | — | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
