Synuefe GM-L c24-7
Coordinates 358.8 / -170.6 / -21.1 · system address 2008601727698
Empire
Allegiance
Dictatorship
Government
Extraction
Economy
High
Security
157,228,570
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-10-15 17:31 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| New HIP 20869 Defence Force | 51.2% | Dictatorship | Empire | — |
| Yarrite Incorporated | 26.2% | Corporate | Empire | — |
| The 10th Legion | 22.6% | Patronage | Empire | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
New HIP 20869 Defence Force51.2%
Yarrite Incorporated26.2%
The 10th Legion22.6%
Population history
Population157,228,570
Bodies (22)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | K | — | — | 1 |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 1 | — | 6 | — | — |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 2 | — | 4 | — | — |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 3 | — | 6 | — | — |
| ├ A 1 | High metal content body | 42 | Yes | — |
| ├ A 2 | High metal content body | 64 | Yes | — |
| ├ A 3 | High metal content body | 115 | — | — |
| ├ A 4 | High metal content body | 199 | — | — |
| │ └ A 4 a | Rocky body | 199 | — | — |
| ├ A 5 | High metal content body | 272 | Yes | — |
| └ A 6 | High metal content body | 372 | Yes | — |
| B | M | — | — | — |
| ├ B 1 | High metal content body | 3623 | — | — |
| │ └ B 1 a | Rocky body | 3623 | Yes | — |
| ├ B 2 | High metal content body | 3594 | — | — |
| ├ B 3 | High metal content body | 3719 | Yes | — |
| ├ B 4 | High metal content body | 3834 | Yes | — |
| ├ B 5 | High metal content body | 3834 | Yes | — |
| ├ B 6 | High metal content body | 3497 | Yes | — |
| │ └ B 6 a | Rocky body | 3497 | Yes | — |
| └ B 7 | High metal content body | 3810 | — | — |
| └ B 7 a | Rocky body | 3810 | Yes | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
