Col 285 Sector FA-J b24-8
Coordinates -204.7 / 24.8 / 160.2 · system address 18260456252905
Independent
Allegiance
Dictatorship
Government
Industrial
Economy
Low
Security
196,373
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-09-03 23:44 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolves of Jonai | 60.0% | Dictatorship | Independent | — |
| Progressive Party of No Myoin | 20.0% | Democracy | Independent | — |
| The Forge | 13.0% | Cooperative | Independent | — |
| No Myoin Gold Posse | 7.0% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Wolves of Jonai60.0%
Progressive Party of No Myoin20.0%
The Forge13.0%
No Myoin Gold Posse7.0%
Population history
Population196,373
Bodies (1)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Col 285 Sector FA-J b24-8 | M | — | — | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
