Wregoe BD-T b58-7
Coordinates 170.9 / 1.2 / 211.1 · system address 16066264770041
Independent
Allegiance
Patronage
Government
Extraction
Economy
Low
Security
48,494,718
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-10-19 09:02 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anti Xeno Initiative | 66.5% | Patronage | Independent | Expansion |
| Chieftains of Anarchy | 16.3% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
| Platinum Imperia Mining Ltd | 11.6% | Corporate | Empire | Expansion |
| Selkabere Blue Organisation | 5.6% | Anarchy | Independent | Expansion |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Anti Xeno Initiative66.5%
Chieftains of Anarchy16.3%
Platinum Imperia Mining Ltd11.6%
Selkabere Blue Organisation5.6%
Population history
Population48,494,718
Stations & settlements (1)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Niijima Reach | Coriolis | 62 | 2026-05-17 07:22 UTC |
Bodies (3)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | M | — | — | — |
| └ A 1 | High metal content body | 62 | Yes | — |
| B | T | — | — | 1 |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
