Col 285 Sector PG-H b25-7
Coordinates -69.8 / 24.8 / 179.8 · system address 16063043610097
Independent
Allegiance
Confederacy
Government
Industrial
Economy
Medium
Security
59,830,912
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-10-16 18:41 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Independent Agency | 62.3% | Confederacy | Independent | — |
| Gluskas Left Party | 20.2% | Communism | Independent | — |
| New HIP 88924 League | 12.5% | Dictatorship | Independent | — |
| Gluskas Mob | 5.0% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Cosmic Independent Agency62.3%
Gluskas Left Party20.2%
New HIP 88924 League12.5%
Gluskas Mob5.0%
Population history
Population59,830,912
Stations & settlements (1)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cardona's Pride | Orbis | 70686 | 2026-06-18 17:27 UTC |
Bodies (38)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | M | — | — | 1 |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 1 | — | 5 | — | — |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 2 | — | 2 | — | — |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 3 | — | 2 | — | — |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 4 | — | 5 | — | — |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 5 | — | 3 | — | — |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 6 | — | 3 | — | — |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 7 | — | 5 | — | — |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 8 | — | 5 | — | — |
| ├ A 1 | Icy body | 391 | — | — |
| ├ A 2 | Icy body | 656 | Yes | — |
| ├ A 3 | Icy body | 1000 | Yes | — |
| │ └ A 3 a | Icy body | 1000 | Yes | — |
| ├ A 4 | Icy body | 1693 | Yes | — |
| ├ A 5 | Icy body | 1689 | Yes | — |
| └ A 6 | Icy body | 3633 | Yes | — |
| B | L | — | — | 1 |
| ├ B A Belt Cluster 1 | — | 69696 | — | — |
| ├ B A Belt Cluster 2 | — | 69696 | — | — |
| ├ B A Belt Cluster 3 | — | 69696 | — | — |
| ├ B 1 | High metal content body | 69695 | — | — |
| └ B 2 | High metal content body | 69707 | Yes | — |
| C | T | — | — | 1 |
| ├ C A Belt Cluster 1 | — | 69702 | — | — |
| ├ C A Belt Cluster 2 | — | 69704 | — | — |
| ├ C A Belt Cluster 3 | — | 69703 | — | — |
| ├ C A Belt Cluster 4 | — | 69702 | — | — |
| ├ C A Belt Cluster 5 | — | 69704 | — | — |
| ├ C A Belt Cluster 6 | — | 69705 | — | — |
| ├ C 1 | High metal content body | 69700 | — | — |
| ├ C 2 | High metal content body | 69695 | Yes | — |
| └ C 3 | High metal content body | 69715 | Yes | — |
| BC 1 | Icy body | 70466 | Yes | — |
| BC 2 | Icy body | 70697 | Yes | — |
| └ BC 2 a | Icy body | 70697 | Yes | — |
| BC 3 | Icy body | 68789 | Yes | — |
| BC 4 | Icy body | 69318 | Yes | — |
| BC 5 | Icy body | 67222 | Yes | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
