Bleia Eohn LQ-F b31-7
Coordinates -230.8 / -53.9 / 2168.6 · system address 16060895865097
Federation
Allegiance
Anarchy
Government
High Tech
Economy
Anarchy
Security
50,563,182
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-10-11 17:22 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crew of Pethes | 49.5% | Anarchy | Federation | Expansion |
| Cartel of HIP 83983 | 34.6% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
| The Guild of Sefry | 15.9% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Crew of Pethes49.5%
Cartel of HIP 8398334.6%
The Guild of Sefry15.9%
The Dukes of Mikunn8.0%
The Mercs of Mikunn3.7%
Population history
Population50,563,182
Stations & settlements (23)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Adebisi Forge | OnFootSettlement | 76 | 2026-09-06 22:48 UTC |
| Ahn Hub | CraterOutpost | 53 | 2026-09-12 10:44 UTC |
| Alvarez Chemical Base | OnFootSettlement | 40 | 2026-09-10 23:25 UTC |
| Antoniadi City | Coriolis | 234 | 2026-10-06 21:28 UTC |
| Anyadike Agricultural | OnFootSettlement | 53 | 2026-09-10 22:52 UTC |
| Brewer Site | CraterOutpost | 23 | 2026-09-18 12:18 UTC |
| Cardenas Plantations | OnFootSettlement | 40 | 2026-09-05 18:12 UTC |
| Hartog Munitions Hub | OnFootSettlement | 76 | 2026-09-02 21:22 UTC |
| Heo's Plantation | OnFootSettlement | 53 | 2026-09-09 00:17 UTC |
| Okada Genetics | OnFootSettlement | 53 | 2026-09-18 00:58 UTC |
| Onishi's Armoury | OnFootSettlement | 76 | 2026-09-06 22:24 UTC |
| Orbital Construction Site: Acton City | SpaceConstructionDepot | 126 | 2026-09-09 17:15 UTC |
| Orbital Construction Site: Fliegauf's Folly | SpaceConstructionDepot | 2594 | 2026-08-25 17:26 UTC |
| Osei Spa | OnFootSettlement | 76 | 2026-09-03 21:53 UTC |
| Painter Hydroponics | OnFootSettlement | 53 | 2026-09-05 17:20 UTC |
| Richards Pharmacology | OnFootSettlement | 32 | 2026-09-02 00:56 UTC |
| Ronis Tourism Hostel | OnFootSettlement | 32 | 2026-09-06 00:16 UTC |
| Sar Military Base | OnFootSettlement | 76 | 2026-09-05 02:43 UTC |
| Shin Industries | CraterOutpost | 40 | 2026-09-12 10:40 UTC |
| Tolmie Plantations | OnFootSettlement | 40 | 2026-09-10 23:12 UTC |
| V8F-TVX | FleetCarrier | 234 | 2026-10-11 17:25 UTC |
| Wilkinson's Chemicals | OnFootSettlement | 40 | 2026-09-08 12:43 UTC |
| Yang Analytics Lab | OnFootSettlement | 23 | 2026-09-18 00:32 UTC |
Bodies (16)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | M | — | — | 1 |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 1 | — | 3 | — | — |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 2 | — | 3 | — | — |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 3 | — | 3 | — | — |
| ├ A 1 | High metal content body | 23 | Yes | — |
| ├ A 2 | High metal content body | 32 | Yes | — |
| ├ A 3 | High metal content body | 40 | Yes | — |
| ├ A 4 | High metal content body | 53 | Yes | — |
| ├ A 5 | High metal content body | 76 | Yes | — |
| ├ A 6 | High metal content body | 95 | — | — |
| ├ A 7 | High metal content body | 95 | — | — |
| ├ A 8 | Water world | 126 | — | — |
| ├ A 9 | High metal content body | 157 | — | — |
| └ A 10 | Rocky ice body | 235 | — | — |
| B | L | — | — | — |
| C | L | — | — | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
