Graea Hypue TU-L c9-5
Coordinates -742.4 / -553.0 / 13418.2 · system address 1457033649490
Independent
Allegiance
Feudal
Government
Extraction
Economy
Low
Security
59,358
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-10-11 13:17 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Dukes of Mikunn | 60.0% | Feudal | Independent | — |
| The Mercs of Mikunn | 20.0% | Dictatorship | Independent | Expansion |
| Celestial Light Brigade | 13.0% | Cooperative | Independent | — |
| The Guild of Sefry | 7.0% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
The Dukes of Mikunn60.0%
The Mercs of Mikunn20.0%
Celestial Light Brigade13.0%
The Guild of Sefry7.0%
Population history
Population59,358
Stations & settlements (1)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Baweja City | Outpost | 86571 | 2026-10-11 13:21 UTC |
Bodies (5)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | M | — | — | — |
| B | M | — | — | 1 |
| └ B 2 | High metal content body | 86572 | Yes | — |
| └ B 2 a | Rocky body | 86572 | Yes | — |
| C | L | — | — | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
