Col 359 Sector VW-I b11-6
Coordinates -136.3 / 33.1 / 364.3 · system address 13863215048249
Independent
Allegiance
Feudal
Government
Industrial
Economy
Medium
Security
86,139,620
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-09-23 19:44 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Dukes of Mikunn | 67.7% | Feudal | Independent | Expansion |
| HIP 96273 Alliance | 17.8% | Confederacy | Independent | Expansion |
| Centurion Hierarchy | 11.9% | Dictatorship | Alliance | — |
| CdE Corporation | 2.6% | Anarchy | Empire | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
The Dukes of Mikunn67.7%
HIP 96273 Alliance17.8%
Centurion Hierarchy11.9%
CdE Corporation2.6%
Population history
Population86,139,620
Stations & settlements (1)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alistoul Megabase | Dodec | 16657 | 2026-06-23 20:25 UTC |
Bodies (43)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | M | — | — | 1 |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 1 | — | 3 | — | — |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 2 | — | 4 | — | — |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 3 | — | 5 | — | — |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 4 | — | 3 | — | — |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 5 | — | 5 | — | — |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 6 | — | 3 | — | — |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 7 | — | 3 | — | — |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 8 | — | 4 | — | — |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 9 | — | 6 | — | — |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 10 | — | 4 | — | — |
| ├ A 1 | High metal content body | 63 | — | — |
| ├ A 2 | High metal content body | 86 | — | — |
| ├ A 3 | High metal content body | 119 | Yes | — |
| ├ A 4 | Sudarsky class I gas giant | 1242 | — | 2 |
| │ ├ A 4 a | Icy body | 1241 | — | — |
| │ ├ A 4 b | Icy body | 1244 | — | — |
| │ ├ A 4 c | Icy body | 1239 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ A 4 d | Icy body | 1236 | — | — |
| │ ├ A 4 e | Icy body | 1250 | — | — |
| │ ├ A 4 f | Icy body | 1250 | — | — |
| │ └ A 4 g | Icy body | 1245 | — | — |
| └ A 5 | Sudarsky class I gas giant | 1726 | — | — |
| ├ A 5 a | Icy body | 1725 | Yes | — |
| ├ A 5 b | Icy body | 1727 | Yes | — |
| ├ A 5 c | Icy body | 1722 | Yes | — |
| └ A 5 d | Icy body | 1720 | Yes | — |
| B | L | — | — | 1 |
| ├ B A Belt Cluster 1 | — | 17031 | — | — |
| ├ B A Belt Cluster 2 | — | 17025 | — | — |
| ├ B A Belt Cluster 3 | — | 17026 | — | — |
| ├ B A Belt Cluster 4 | — | 17025 | — | — |
| ├ B 1 | Rocky ice body | 16788 | — | — |
| ├ B 2 | Icy body | 16955 | — | — |
| │ └ B 2 a | Icy body | 16955 | Yes | — |
| ├ B 3 | Icy body | 17666 | — | — |
| ├ B 4 | Sudarsky class I gas giant | 16470 | — | 2 |
| │ ├ B 4 a | Icy body | 16471 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ B 4 b | Icy body | 16470 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ B 4 c | Icy body | 16470 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ B 4 d | Icy body | 16467 | Yes | — |
| │ └ B 4 e | Icy body | 16475 | Yes | — |
| └ B 5 | Icy body | 18180 | — | 1 |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
