Wregoe VS-N c21-4
Coordinates 149.9 / 481.7 / -114.0 · system address 1183632986810
Empire
Allegiance
Corporate
Government
Extraction
Economy
High
Security
468,080,481
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-10-21 19:18 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dajoarama Purple Travel PLC | 72.5% | Corporate | Empire | — |
| Ray City Guardians | 18.5% | Corporate | Empire | Expansion |
| Terrahawk Defense Directorate | 9.0% | Corporate | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Dajoarama Purple Travel PLC72.5%
Ray City Guardians18.5%
Terrahawk Defense Directorate9.0%
Population history
Population468,080,481
Stations & settlements (2)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alexandria City | Coriolis | 11 | 2026-10-21 09:05 UTC |
| Cantor City | Dodec | 1055 | 2026-10-21 18:40 UTC |
Bodies (10)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | K | — | — | 1 |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 1 | — | 7 | — | — |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 2 | — | 6 | — | — |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 3 | — | 3 | — | — |
| ├ A 1 | Metal rich body | 11 | Yes | — |
| ├ A 2 | High metal content body | 18 | Yes | — |
| └ A 3 | High metal content body | 32 | Yes | — |
| B | M | — | — | — |
| C | L | — | — | — |
| D | M | — | — | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
