Praea Euq DW-V c2-4
Coordinates 86.6 / 220.4 / 351.9 · system address 1183498572570
Empire
Allegiance
Patronage
Government
High Tech
Economy
Low
Security
347,393
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-10-10 23:18 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Quince Citizens of Tradition | 60.0% | Patronage | Empire | — |
| Nahuaru Crimson Bridge Int | 20.0% | Corporate | Independent | — |
| Remlok Industries | 13.0% | Corporate | Alliance | — |
| HIP 76954 Council | 7.0% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Quince Citizens of Tradition60.0%
Nahuaru Crimson Bridge Int20.0%
Remlok Industries13.0%
HIP 76954 Council7.0%
Population history
Population347,393
Bodies (6)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Praea Euq DW-V c2-4 | TTS | — | — | 1 |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 1 | — | 5 | — | — |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 2 | — | 7 | — | — |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 3 | — | 5 | — | — |
| ├ A Belt Cluster 4 | — | 5 | — | — |
| └ A Belt Cluster 5 | — | 5 | — | — |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
