Wregoe TZ-Z b54-5
Coordinates 292.2 / -8.3 / 133.6 · system address 11669828806105
Independent
Allegiance
Theocracy
Government
Extraction
Economy
Medium
Security
133,828,225
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-10-23 14:07 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Ken'Tarii Mandate | 68.7% | Theocracy | Independent | Expansion |
| Mammon Corporation | 15.6% | Corporate | Independent | — |
| German Space Cruisers Inc. | 10.0% | Corporate | Independent | Expansion |
| Cartel of Tsetiaci | 5.7% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
The Ken'Tarii Mandate68.7%
Mammon Corporation15.6%
German Space Cruisers Inc.10.0%
Cartel of Tsetiaci5.7%
Population history
Population133,828,225
Stations & settlements (4)
| Name ▲ | Type | Distance (ls) | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Planetary Construction Site: Kwon Mining Platform | PlanetaryConstructionDepot | 13294 | 2026-08-18 15:45 UTC |
| Planetary Construction Site: Sato Enterprise | PlanetaryConstructionDepot | 13430 | 2026-05-27 15:23 UTC |
| Planetary Construction Site: Spark Base | PlanetaryConstructionDepot | 15169 | 2026-10-23 09:55 UTC |
| Ruppelt Sanctuary | Dodec | 13373 | 2026-10-23 14:07 UTC |
Bodies (7)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | M | — | — | 1 |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 1 | — | 4 | — | — |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 2 | — | 4 | — | — |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 3 | — | 3 | — | — |
| └ A A Belt Cluster 4 | — | 6 | — | — |
| B | M | — | — | 1 |
| C | M | — | — | 1 |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
