Synuefe SV-Z b47-5
Coordinates 274.7 / -56.6 / -38.6 · system address 11669560239513
Empire
Allegiance
Patronage
Government
Industrial
Economy
Low
Security
197,034
Population
—
Controlling power
2026-09-22 02:34 UTC
Data updated
Factions
| Faction | Influence ▼ | Government | Allegiance | States |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lavigny's Legion | 60.0% | Patronage | Empire | Expansion |
| HIP 27948 Empire Party | 21.1% | Patronage | Empire | — |
| Chapterhouse of Inquisition | 12.4% | Patronage | Empire | — |
| Fu Haras Mafia | 6.5% | Anarchy | Independent | — |
Last BGS Update
Insufficient traffic data — not enough recent observations to detect this system's own tick.
Faction influence history
Lavigny's Legion60.0%
HIP 27948 Empire Party21.1%
Chapterhouse of Inquisition12.4%
Fu Haras Mafia6.5%
Population history
Population197,034
Bodies (52)
| Body | Type | Distance (ls) | Landable | Rings |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | M | — | — | 1 |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 1 | — | 5 | — | — |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 2 | — | 3 | — | — |
| ├ A A Belt Cluster 3 | — | 5 | — | — |
| ├ A 1 | High metal content body | 6 | Yes | — |
| ├ A 2 | High metal content body | 10 | Yes | — |
| ├ A 3 | High metal content body | 19 | — | — |
| ├ A 4 | High metal content body | 31 | — | — |
| ├ A 5 | Icy body | 341 | — | — |
| ├ A 6 | Sudarsky class I gas giant | 1014 | — | 1 |
| │ ├ A 6 a | Icy body | 1013 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ A 6 b | Icy body | 1013 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ A 6 c | Icy body | 1018 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ A 6 d | Icy body | 1009 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ A 6 e | Icy body | 1013 | Yes | — |
| │ └ A 6 f | Icy body | 1004 | Yes | — |
| ├ A 7 | Sudarsky class I gas giant | 1467 | — | — |
| │ ├ A 7 a | Icy body | 1468 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ A 7 b | Icy body | 1469 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ A 7 c | Icy body | 1473 | Yes | — |
| │ └ A 7 d | Icy body | 1462 | Yes | — |
| └ A 8 | Icy body | 1951 | — | 1 |
| B | L | — | — | 1 |
| ├ B A Belt Cluster 1 | — | 88946 | — | — |
| ├ B A Belt Cluster 2 | — | 88947 | — | — |
| ├ B A Belt Cluster 3 | — | 88943 | — | — |
| ├ B A Belt Cluster 4 | — | 88941 | — | — |
| ├ B 1 | Icy body | 88956 | Yes | — |
| ├ B 2 | Icy body | 88936 | Yes | — |
| ├ B 3 | Icy body | 88965 | Yes | — |
| ├ B 4 | Icy body | 88909 | Yes | — |
| ├ B 5 | Icy body | 88903 | — | — |
| ├ B 6 | Icy body | 88902 | — | — |
| ├ B 7 | Icy body | 88927 | — | — |
| ├ B 8 | Icy body | 89080 | — | — |
| ├ B 9 | Icy body | 88994 | — | — |
| ├ B 10 | Icy body | 88970 | — | — |
| │ └ B 10 a | Icy body | 88969 | Yes | — |
| ├ B 11 | Icy body | 88836 | — | — |
| ├ B 12 | Sudarsky class I gas giant | 88212 | — | — |
| │ ├ B 12 a | Icy body | 88212 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ B 12 b | Icy body | 88212 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ B 12 c | Icy body | 88212 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ B 12 d | Icy body | 88214 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ B 12 e | Icy body | 88214 | Yes | — |
| │ └ B 12 f | Icy body | 88216 | Yes | — |
| ├ B 13 | Sudarsky class I gas giant | 88199 | — | — |
| │ ├ B 13 a | Icy body | 88198 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ B 13 b | Icy body | 88198 | Yes | — |
| │ ├ B 13 c | Icy body | 88202 | Yes | — |
| │ └ B 13 d | Icy body | 88206 | Yes | — |
| └ B 14 | Icy body | 87950 | — | 1 |
Elite Dangerous is a trademark of Frontier Developments plc. This is an unofficial, fan-made tool and is not affiliated with or endorsed by Frontier Developments.
